Klasyfikacje zawodników ALO XVI

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

SUMA Zawodnik Drużyna #1 #2 #3
12 Wajda Patryk Lucky Losers 5 6 1
9 Bartoszek Arkadiusz ISkillers FC   1 8
9 Kobielski Krystian Nuevo Palace 1 7 1
7 Orłowski Mateusz ISkillers FC 1 2 4
7 Szafran Artur FC Dzwonowa 2 3 2
6 Jachym Tomasz Szybcy i Wściekli   5 1
6 Tyka Filip Wonderful Gang 3 2 1
5 Zima Kamil FC Dzwonowa   5  
4 Hebda Marcin All Stars 3   1
4 Płaczek Mariusz DODGER Team Tarnów 2 2  
4 Stolarz Albert Wonderful Gang 4    
4 Zaczkiewicz Paweł Forest Green Rivers 1 1 2
3 Kapustka Rajmund Szybcy i Wściekli 3    
3 Kiwior Szymon OSP Łękawica 1   2
3 Lesiak Janusz FC Dzwonowa   2 1
3 Olszówka Sebastian FC Dzwonowa 2 1  
3 Owca Hubert Wonderful Gang 1 2  
3 Siwek Dawid Huragan Piotrkowice 3    
3 Skrzyniarz Maciej  ISkillers FC 1 1 1
3 Toczyński Szymon Buchmacherzy 2 1  
3 Waśko Kacper Buchmacherzy     3
2 Chudzik Łukasz Lucky Losers   1 1
2 Dziurawiec Bogusław DODGER Team Tarnów     2
2 Goncalves Helton Wonderful Gang 2    
2 Górski Marcin Lucky Losers 2    
2 Hebda Kamil All Stars   2  
2 Kara Dawid All Stars 1   1
2 Kasprzykowski Kamil Nuevo Palace 1   1
2 Kilian Andrzej Ostani Zryw 1 1  
2 Krawiec Przemysław ISkillers FC   2  
2 Krzos Dawid Wonderful Gang 1   1
2 Mazur Maciej OSP Zalasowa 1   1
2 Mączko Mateusz Huragan Piotrkowice 2    
2 Mądel Damian Wolni Strzelcy   1 1
2 Mądel Grzegorz Wolni Strzelcy   1 1
2 Ogiela Bartłomiej Huragan Piotrkowice   2  
2 Salawa Rafał Szybcy i Wściekli 1   1
2 Stańczyk Mateusz OSP Zalasowa     2
2 Stelmach Rafał Szybcy i Wściekli 1 1  
2 Szypułka Paweł DODGER Team Tarnów 2    
2 Witek Emil Huragan Piotrkowice   1 1
2 Zając Piotr All Stars   1 1
1 Barbachen Konrad Forest Green Rivers 1    
1 Boryczka Dominik ISkillers FC   1  
1 Budzik Marcin OSP Łękawica   1  
1 Chwał Miłosz Nie Oni Lubcza   1  
1 Drwal Wiktor ISkillers FC   1  
1 Drzymała Maciej Lucky Losers   1  
1 Dziurawiec Bogusław DODGER Team Tarnów   1  
1 Gacek Filip Nuevo Palace   1  
1 Gajda Piotr Forest Green Rivers 1    
1 Gut Łukasz Huragan Piotrkowice 1    
1 Habryło Patryk ISkillers FC   1  
1 Jasiak Kamil Szybcy i Wściekli     1
1 Kamykowski Sławomir Huragan Piotrkowice 1    
1 Kapustka Robert DODGER Team Tarnów   1  
1 Kielian Mateusz Huragan Piotrkowice 1    
1 Kłusek Krzysztof Nie Oni Lubcza   1  
1 Kordela Mateusz Wonderful Gang   1  
1 Kwapniewski Wiktor Wonderful Gang 1    
1 Lebryk Paweł OSP Zalasowa     1
1 Madura Michał ISkillers FC   1  
1 Maduzia Jakub Nie Oni Lubcza 1    
1 Maduzia Kacper Nie Oni Lubcza   1  
1 Marta Łukasz Wolni Strzelcy 1    
1 Marzec Marcin Ostatni Zryw     1
1 Mazur Mikołaj OSP Zalasowa 1    
1 Miłek Krzysztof OSP Zalasowa   1  
1 Motyka Dawid Nuevo Palace   1  
1 Paw Michał Forest Green Rivers     1
1 Pawłowski Michał Ostatni Zryw     1
1 Piątek Tomasz Huragan Piotrkowice 1    
1 Potyrała Mariusz FC Dzwonowa 1    
1 Rakiej Wojciech DODGER Team Tarnów   1  
1 Smagacz Adrian Wolni Strzelcy 1    
1 Surmacz Łukasz Ostani Zryw 1    
1 Tokarczyk Dariusz FC Dzwonowa   1  
1 Twardy Jakub Nuevo Palace     1
1 Tyrka Karol Huragan Piotrkowice   1  
1 Walkowicz Bartłomiej Huragan Piotrkowice     1
1 Wilk Damian All Stars 1    
1 Wójcikowski Jakub Wonderful Gang     1
1 Zawada Adrian Huragan Piotrkowice     1
1 Zięba Kacper Forest Green Rivers 1    
1 Zima Jerzy FC Dzwonowa   1  

KLASYFIKACJA KARTEK

Zawodnik Drużyna ŻK Data CK Data Kara
Kapustka Kazimierz DODGER Team Tarnów     zatrzymanie piłki ręką I kolejka PAUZA w II i III kolejce
Mazur Mikołaj OSP Zalasowa 1 I kolejka      
Olszówka Rafał All Stars 1 I kolejka      
Paw Michał Forest Green Rivers     niesportowe zachowanie III kolejka PAUZA w IV i V kolejce
Starostka Marcin Huragan Piotrkowice 1 II kolejka      
Twardy Jakub  Nuevo Palace 1 I kolejka      
Zięba Kacper Forest Green Rivers 1 I kolejka